No more typing reviews! Try our Samantha, our new voice AI agent.

Best Anti-Money Laundering (AML) Solutions

What is Anti-Money Laundering (AML)?

Anti-Money Laundering (AML) solutions mindshare

As of October 2026, in the Anti-Money Laundering (AML) category, the mindshare of Nice Actimize Anti-Money Laundering is 6.1%, down from 15.3% compared to the previous year. The mindshare of Feedzai is 5.6%, down from 10.8% compared to the previous year. The mindshare of Sardine is 5.3%, up from 2.5% compared to the previous year. It is calculated based on PeerSpot user engagement data.
Anti-Money Laundering (AML) Mindshare Distribution
ProductMindshare (%)
Nice Actimize Anti-Money Laundering6.1%
Feedzai5.6%
Sardine5.3%
Other83.0%
Anti-Money Laundering (AML)

Top Anti-Money Laundering (AML) products

Rankings through
report
Use our free recommendation engine to learn which Anti-Money Laundering (AML) solutions are best for your needs.
917,433 professionals have used our research since 2012.

Anti-Money Laundering (AML) experts

Austin Aghedo - PeerSpot reviewer
Develop engineer at Interswitch
Joseph Barel ELOUNDOU - PeerSpot reviewer
Program Manager | Senior Oracle Consultant | Cloud at Orange
MB
Senior Project Lead at a financial services firm with 10,001+ employees

Anti-Money Laundering (AML) Q&As

Read answers to top Anti-Money Laundering (AML) questions. 917,433 professionals have gotten help from our community of experts.